Login or register  
TV

Alyce King


Mostly Credited As: Alyce King
Birth Name: Alyce Golda Driggs
Date Of Birth: August 14, 1915 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Payson, Utah
Date Of Death: August 21, 1996





TV Appearances

The King Family Show (1965)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alyce King Quotes

No quotes added for this person