Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Donna King


Mostly Credited As: Donna King
Birth Name: Donna Olivia Driggs
Date Of Birth: September 03, 1918 (Age 88)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sanford, Colorado
Date Of Death: June 20, 2007
Cause Of Death: asthma, cancer





TV Appearances

The King Family Show (1965)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Donna King Quotes

No quotes added for this person