Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lydia Shum


Mostly Credited As: Lydia Shum
Sometimes Credited As: 沈殿霞
Shum Tin Ha

Birth Name: Lydia Shum Din-Ha
Date Of Birth: July 21, 1945 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: China
Birth Place: Shanghai
Date Of Death: February 19, 2008
Cause Of Death: liver cancer





TV Appearances

A Recipe For the Heart (1997)As: Tong Yuen Yuen
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lydia Shum Quotes

No quotes added for this person