Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Casey LaBow


Mostly Credited As: Casey LaBow
Birth Name: Samantha Casey LaBow
Date Of Birth: August 14, 19 (Age 1996)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Casey LaBow




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Backyards & Bullets (2007)As: Unknown
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  No Good Deed 05x16: (Feb/25/2009) As Ella McBride 
  Forbidden Fruit 05x11: (Dec/17/2008) As Ella McBride 
  Dead Inside 05x07: (Nov/12/2008) As Ella Mcbride 

Moonlight (2007) 
  Arrested Development 01x05: (Oct/26/2007) As Cherish 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Casey LaBow Quotes

No quotes added for this person