Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jordan Christopher


Mostly Credited As: Jordan Christopher
Birth Name: Jordan Zankoff
Date Of Birth: October 23, 1942 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Youngstown, Ohio
Date Of Death: January 21, 1996





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Secrets of Midland Heights (1980)As: Guy Millington
Episode Cast Credits 

Scarecrow and Mrs. King (1983) 
  Mission of Gold 04x17: (Feb/20/1987) As Norton Scott 
  The Triumvirate 03x16: (Feb/10/1986) As Ren Lepard 

Hart to Hart (1979) 
  Harts on the Scent 04x15: (Feb/15/1983) As Alex Fordham 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jordan Christopher Quotes

No quotes added for this person