Login or register  
TV

Joel Sturdivant


Mostly Credited As: Joel Sturdivant
Birth Name: Joel Sturdivant II
Date Of Birth: May 27, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Joel Sturdivant




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


LA Ink (2007)• Associate Producer
Decision House (2007)• Associate Producer
Style Star (2003)• Transcriber

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joel Sturdivant Quotes

No quotes added for this person