Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Stan Cahill


Mostly Credited As: Stan Cahill
Birth Name: Stanley Fritz
Date Of Birth: September 21, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Ye Olde Freedom Inn 04x12: (Jan/07/2003) As Dr. Bertolf 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Guns & Hoses 09x15: (Mar/12/2002) As ADA Don Harrison 
  Safari, So Good 09x13: (Feb/26/2002) As ADA Don Harrison 
  Humpty Dumped 09x11: (Feb/05/2002) As ADA Don Harrison 
  Jealous Hearts 09x10: (Jan/15/2002) As ADA Don Harrison 

3rd Rock from the Sun (1996) 
  Dick Digs 06x09: (Jan/09/2001) As Michael 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  Stormy Weather 05x21: (Feb/15/1995) As Greg Jarrett 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stan Cahill Quotes

No quotes added for this person