Login or register  
TV

David Pelletier (2)

Mostly Credited As: David Pelletier (2)
Birth Name: David Jacques Pelletier
Date Of Birth: November 22, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Sayabec, Quebec
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

David Pelletier (2)



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Thin Ice (2010) (2010)As: Himself (Competitor)
The 2006 Winter Olympics (2006)As: Himself (Figure Skating Guest Commentator)
Episode Cast Credits 

Today (US) (1952) 
  Hidden Calories In Cocktails 57x130: (Mar/07/2008) As Himself 
  Sheryl Crow; Dr. Nieca Goldberg; David Pelletier; Jamie Sale; 57x105: (Feb/01/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David Pelletier (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..