Login or register  
TV

Charly Hübner


Mostly Credited As: Charly Hübner
Birth Name: Carsten Johannes Marcus Hübner
Date Of Birth: December 04, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Neustrelitz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Height: 6' 3 ½" (1.91 m)

Charly Hübner




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Transporter: The Series (2012)As: Dieter Hausmann (Season 1)
Post Mortem (2007)As: Dr. Thomas Renner
Ladykracher (2002)As: Various (S04-present)
Episode Cast Credits 

Tatort (1970) 
  In eigener Sache 39x17: (Aug/17/2008) As Sven Wippermann 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Charly Hübner Quotes

No quotes added for this person