Login or register  
TV

Ken Seeley

Mostly Credited As: Ken Seeley
Birth Name: Kenneth R. Seeley
Date Of Birth: October 25, 1962 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Middletown, New York

Ken Seeley



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Intervention (2005)As: Himself (Interventionist)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Jeremy Kyle Show (US) (2011) 
  I’m Pregnant And My Husband Won’t Give Up Heroin 01x64: (Dec/15/2011) As Himself (Interventionist), [Featuring]
  You're An Alcoholic and the Medical Test Will Prove It! 01x10: (Sep/30/2011) As Himself (Interventionist), [Featuring]
  My Sister Deserves To Have Her Children Taken Away 01x03: (Sep/21/2011) As Himself (Interventionist), [Featuring]

The Morning Show with Mike and Juliet (2007) 
  Ken Seeley 03x199: (Jun/04/2009) As Himself 
Latest news

A&E cancels 'Intervention' May/23/2013

All news
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ken Seeley Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EastEnders Cast Maria Friedman as Elaine Peacock, Linda Carter's Mother

Maria Friedman will be guest starring in ‘Eastenders’ later this..

Downton Abbey - Penelope Wilton Interview

  Whilst attending the official press launch for the new series, I was..

'Madam Secretary' Giveaway Press Release from CBS

CBS Aligns with Georgetown Cupcake to Promote the Network's New..