Login or register  
TV

Patrick Muldoon

Mostly Credited As: Patrick Muldoon
Birth Name: William Patrick Muldoon III
Date Of Birth: September 27, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Patrick Muldoon



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Finders Keepers (2014) (2014)As: Jonathan Simon
Fatal Acquittal (2014)As: Scott
Christmas in Palm Springs (2014)As: Joe Brady
Days of our Lives (1965)As: Austin Reed (1992-1995; 2011-2012)
Episode Cast Credits 

Celebrity Ghost Stories (2009) 
  Tracy Scoggins, Fairuza Balk, Della Reese, Patrick Muldoon 04x22: (Dec/15/2012) As Himself 

Melrose Place (1992) (1992) 
  Moving Violations 05x03: (Sep/23/1996) As Richard Hart 
  Over Dick's Dead Body 05x02: (Sep/16/1996) As Richard Hart 
  Living With Disaster 05x01: (Sep/09/1996) As Richard Hart 
  Dead Sisters Walking (2) 04x34: (May/20/1996) As Richard Hart 

Silk Stalkings (1991) 
  Goodtime Charlie 01x22: (Sep/24/1992) As Charles 'Charlie' Lampman 

Saved by the Bell (1989) 
  Fake I.D.'s 03x09: (Oct/19/1991) As Jeffrey Hunter 
  The Aftermath (2) 03x03: (Sep/21/1991) As Jeffrey Hunter 
  The Last Dance (1) 03x01: (Sep/14/1991) As Jeffrey Hunter 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Patrick Muldoon Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..