Login or register  
TV

John Prats

Mostly Credited As: John Prats
Birth Name: John Paulo Quiambao Prats
Date Of Birth: February 14, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Manila
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

John Prats



TV Appearances

Super Inggo (2006)As: unknown
Aalog-alog (2006)As: Johnny Montero
Crazy For You (2006)As: Paolo
Love Spell (2006)As: unknown
Bituing Walang Ningning (2006)As: Gary
Pinoy Big Brother: Celebrity Edition (2006)As: Himself
Komiks (2006)As: Boy (2006 - 2007)
Berks (2002)As: Javier Montelibano
ASAP '07 (1995)As: Himself (Host)
Ang TV (1992)As: Himself
Eat Bulaga! (1979)As: Himself (Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Prats Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..