TV

Heart Evangelista


Mostly Credited As: Heart Evangelista
Birth Name: Love Marie Payawal Ongpauco
Date Of Birth: February 14, 1985 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Manila
Height: 5' 1" (1.54 m)

Heart Evangelista




TV Appearances

Berks (2002)As: Gwyneth
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Heart Evangelista Quotes

No quotes added for this person