Login or register  
TV

Sarah Christophers

Mostly Credited As: Sarah Christophers
Birth Name: Sarah Jane Christophers
Date Of Birth: August 28, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: Philippines

Sarah Christophers



TV Appearances

Berks (2002)As: Pamela Sue
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sarah Christophers Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..