Login or register  
TV

Jay Salas

Mostly Credited As: Jay Salas
Birth Name: Jay Tugas
Date Of Birth: November 21, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: Philippines




TV Appearances

Berks (2002)As: Chad
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jay Salas Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..