TV

Diki Lerner


Mostly Credited As: Diki Lerner
Birth Name: Richard D. Lerner
Date Of Birth: May 30, 1931 (Age 82)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Date Of Death: January 20, 2014

Diki Lerner




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Bewitched (1964) 
  Going Ape 05x22: (Feb/27/1969) As Make-up Man 

Thriller (US) (1960) 
  The Innocent Bystanders 02x28: (Apr/09/1962) As Little Jamie 
  The Innocent Bystanders 02x28: (Apr/09/1962) As Little Jamie 
  The Weird Tailor 02x04: (Oct/16/1961) As Hans the Mannequin, [Uncredited]
  The Weird Tailor 02x04: (Oct/16/1961) As Hans the Mannequin, [Uncredited]

I Spy (US) (1965) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Baltor 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Diki Lerner Quotes

No quotes added for this person