Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Danica Sotto


Mostly Credited As: Danica Sotto
Birth Name: Danica Anna Bonnevie Sotto
Date Of Birth: May 09, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: Philippines

Danica Sotto




TV Appearances

Daddy Di Do Du (2001)As: Dinna Vallejo
Click (2001) (2001)As: Kara (Batch 1)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Danica Sotto Quotes

No quotes added for this person