Login or register  
TV

Trent Lehman


Mostly Credited As: Trent Lehman
Birth Name: Trenton Lawson Lehman
Date Of Birth: February 23, 1961 (Age 20)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, California
Date Of Death: January 18, 1982
Cause Of Death: Suicide (by hanging)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Nanny and the Professor (1970)As: Butch Everett
Episode Cast Credits 

Emergency! (1972) 
  Brushfire 01x04: (Feb/19/1972) As Andy, [Co-Guest Stars]

Gunsmoke (1955) 
  The Still 15x08: (Nov/10/1969) As Chester 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Trent Lehman Quotes

No quotes added for this person