Login or register  
TV

Leila Tong

Mostly Credited As: Leila Tong
Sometimes Credited As: 唐寧
Tong Ling

Birth Name: Lai La Kong
Date Of Birth: December 05, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: Hong Kong
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Leila Tong




TV Appearances

Bar Bender (2006)As: Cheung Si Ting
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Leila Tong Quotes

No quotes added for this person