Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Anne Heung


Mostly Credited As: Anne Heung
Sometimes Credited As: 向海嵐
Heung Hoi Lan

Birth Name: Hoi-lam Heung
Date Of Birth: October 02, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Hong Kong
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Height: 5' 6 " (1.67 m)

Anne Heung




TV Appearances

Bar Bender (2006)As: Sophie
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anne Heung Quotes

No quotes added for this person