Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Iya Villania


Mostly Credited As: Iya Villania
Birth Name: Raelene Elaine Ebaler Villania
Date Of Birth: June 28, 1986 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Camperdown, New South Wales

Iya Villania




TV Appearances

Only You (PH) (2009)As: Trixie Gonzales
Us Girls (Philippines) (2006)As: Herself (Host)
Love Spell (2006)As: unknown
Click (2001) (2001)As: Sydney (Batch 2)
ASAP '07 (1995)As: Herself (Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Iya Villania Quotes

No quotes added for this person