Login or register  
TV

Jolo Revilla

Mostly Credited As: Jolo Revilla
Sometimes Credited As: Ramon 'Jolo' Revilla III

Birth Name: Jose Lorenzo H. Bautista
Date Of Birth: March 15, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: Philippines

Jolo Revilla



TV Appearances

Click (2001) (2001)As: Joma (Batch 3)
Idol Ko si Kap (2000)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jolo Revilla Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..