Login or register  
TV

Mark Herras

Mostly Credited As: Mark Herras
Birth Name: Mark Angelo S. Herras
Date Of Birth: December 14, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Philippines

Mark Herras




TV Appearances

Boys Nxt Door (2007)As: Zeki
Encantadia (2005)As: Anthony (2005)
Art Angel (2004)As: Himself (Host)
All Star K! (2002)As: Himself
Click (2001) (2001)As: Migs (Batch 4)
Bubble Gang (1995)As: Himself (2005 - ?)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mark Herras Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..