Login or register  
TV

Coral Browne


Mostly Credited As: Coral Browne
Birth Name: Coral Edith Brown
Date Of Birth: July 23, 1913 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria
Date Of Death: May 29, 1991
Cause Of Death: breast cancer (Los Angeles, California, USA)

Coral Browne




TV Appearances

Time Express (1979)As: Margaret
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Coral Browne Quotes

No quotes added for this person