Login or register  
TV

Bianca King


Mostly Credited As: Bianca King
Birth Name: Bianca Charlotte King
Date Of Birth: March 18, 1986 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Germany

Bianca King




TV Appearances

The Last Prince (2010)As: Bawana
Atlantika (2006)As: Xera
Click (2001) (2001)As: Marnie (Batch 4)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bianca King Quotes

No quotes added for this person