Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Danilo Barrios


Mostly Credited As: Danilo Barrios
Birth Name: Danilo Bouffard Barrios Jr.
Date Of Birth: August 06, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Danilo Barrios




TV Appearances

Click (2001) (2001)As: Popoy
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Danilo Barrios Quotes

No quotes added for this person