Login or register  
TV

Nazan Eckes

Mostly Credited As: Nazan Eckes
Birth Name: Nazan Üngör
Date Of Birth: May 09, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Cologne, North Rhine-Westphalia

Nazan Eckes



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Happy Otto! Wir haben Grund zum Feiern (2008)As: Host
Let's Dance (DE) (2006)As: Herself (Co-Host - S01 - S03)
Explosiv - Das Magazin (1992)As: Herself (2000-present)
Episode Cast Credits 

Wetten, dass..? (1981) 
  Braunschweig (2) 30x02: (Nov/07/2009) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nazan Eckes Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news