Login or register  
TV

Oliver Petszokat

Mostly Credited As: Oliver Petszokat
Sometimes Credited As: Oli P.
Olli P.
Oli Petszokat

Birth Name: Oliver Alexander Reinhard Petszokat
Date Of Birth: August 10, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Berlin
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Oliver Petszokat




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Singing Bee (DE) (2008)As: Himself (Host)
Stars auf Eis (2006)As: Himself (S01: Candidate; S02: Host)
Big Brother (DE) (2000)As: Himself - Host (S06)
Alle zusammen - Jeder für sich (1996)As: Fritz Dollinger
Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten (1992)As: Ricky Marquart (1998-1999)
Episode Cast Credits 

TV total (1999) 
  Season 11, Episode 5 11x05: (Sep/08/2008) As Himself 

ProSieben Funny Movie (2008) 
  Dörte's Dancing 01x01: (Mar/11/2008) As Neil 

The next Uri Geller (2008) 
  Season 1, Episode 4 01x04: (Jan/29/2008) As Himself 

Schmidt & Pocher (2007) 
  Episode #1.1 01x01: (Oct/25/2007) As Pilger 

Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) 
  Dornröschen - Ab durch die Hecke! 04x04: (Sep/17/2007) As Knappe Finn 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Oliver Petszokat Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..