Login or register  
TV

Jennifer Missoni


Mostly Credited As: Jennifer Missoni
Birth Name: Jennifer Goldie Diamante Missoni
Date Of Birth: April 03, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Italy
Birth Place: Italy
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Jennifer Missoni




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

White Collar (2009) 
  Scott Free 03x06: (Jul/12/2011) As Shannon, [Co-Guest Stars]

Gossip Girl (2007) 
  Panic Roommate 04x14: (Feb/07/2011) As Donna 

Fringe (2008) 
  August 02x08: (Nov/19/2009) As Christine Hollis 

Medium (2005) 
  Who's That Girl? 06x02: (Oct/02/2009) As Elena Agronov 

Army Wives (2007) 
  First Response 03x12: (Aug/23/2009) As Madeleine Marcon 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Alpha Dog 08x15: (Aug/02/2009) As Gala 
  Lonelyville 07x04: (Oct/25/2007) As Anya Pugach 

Royal Pains (2009) 
  TB or Not TB 01x04: (Jun/25/2009) As Valentina Rossi 

Damages (2007) 
  She Spat at Me 01x06: (Sep/04/2007) As Attractive Woman, [Co-Guest Stars]
  A Regular Earl Anthony 01x05: (Aug/21/2007) As Attractive Woman, [Co-Guest Stars]

Law & Order (1990) 
  Fallout 17x19: (Apr/27/2007) As Anna Sakalov 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jennifer Missoni Quotes

No quotes added for this person