Login or register  
TV

Amber Bonasso

Mostly Credited As: Amber Bonasso
Birth Name: Amber Marie Bonasso
Date Of Birth: September 25, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Alabama

Amber Bonasso



TV Appearances

Click (US) (1997)As: Herself - Co-Hostess/Announcer (S01)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Amber Bonasso Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news