Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Pat Priest


Mostly Credited As: Pat Priest
Birth Name: Patricia Ann Priest
Date Of Birth: August 15, 1936 (Age 78)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bountiful, Utah

Pat Priest




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Munsters (1964)As: Marilyn Munster (episodes 14-70)
Episode Cast Credits 

Mission: Impossible (1966) (1966) 
  The Field 05x17: (Jan/23/1971) As Kathrine (Kathrine Berat, as Patricia Priest), [Co-Guest Stars]

Bewitched (1964) 
  ...And Something Makes Four 06x05: (Oct/16/1969) As Day Supervisor 

Ironside (1967) 
  Alias Mr. Braithwaite 03x01: (Sep/18/1969) As Goldie, [Co-Guest Stars]

Run for Your Life (1965) 
  Beware My Love 03x23: (Mar/02/1968) As Susan 

Mannix (1967) 
  Beyond the Shadow of a Dream 01x08: (Nov/04/1967) As Louise Carter, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Lucy Show (1962) 
  Lucy Goes to London 05x06: (Oct/17/1966) As Stewardess 

Perry Mason (1957) 
  The Case of the Crafty Kidnapper 09x29: (May/15/1966) As Norma Fenn 
  The Case of the Tandem Target 07x29: (May/14/1964) As Miss Young 

Death Valley Days (1952) 
  The Wild West's Biggest Train Holdup 13x15: (May/02/1965) As Nora Jackson 
  The Left Hand is Damned 13x07: (Oct/29/1964) As Nancy 

Valentine's Day (1964) 
  The Life You Save May Be Your Own 01x01: (Sep/18/1964) As Lola 

The Jack Benny Program (1950) 
  Jack and Dennis Do Impersonations 14x21: (Feb/25/1964) As Dancer 

The Lux Video Theatre (1950) 
  The Queen's English 04x34: (May/13/1954) As Janice 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Has never met Beverley Owen, the original portrayer of Marilyn Munster, in person.

Co-starred with Elvis Presley in the film Easy Come, Easy Go.

Pat Priest Quotes

No quotes added for this person