Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Diana Zubiri


Mostly Credited As: Diana Zubiri
Birth Name: Rosemary Joy Garcia
Date Of Birth: April 15, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Bulacan, Luzon
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Diana Zubiri




TV Appearances

Asian Treasures (2007)As: Ingrid Vargas/Urduja
Encantadia: Pag-ibig Hanggang Wakas (2006)As: Danaya
Etheria: Ang Ikalimang Kaharian ng Encantadia (2005)As: Danaya
Encantadia (2005)As: Danaya (2005)
Bubble Gang (1995)As: Herself (2004 - ?)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Diana Zubiri Quotes

No quotes added for this person