Login or register  
TV

Marky Cielo

Mostly Credited As: Marky Cielo
Birth Name: Mark Angelo Cadaweng Cielo
Date Of Birth: May 12, 1988 (Age 20)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Butuan City, Agusan del Norte
Date Of Death: December 07, 2008
Cause Of Death: acute pancreatitis

Marky Cielo



TV Appearances

Boys Nxt Door (2007)As: Buboy
Asian Treasures (2007)As: Mateo Madrigal
Encantadia: Pag-ibig Hanggang Wakas (2006)As: Arman
Bakekang (2006)As: Michael (2006)
Bubble Gang (1995)As: Himself (2006)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marky Cielo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..