Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Joey De Leon


Mostly Credited As: Joey De Leon
Sometimes Credited As: TVJ

Birth Name: José María Ramos de León
Date Of Birth: October 14, 1946 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Manila

Joey De Leon




TV Appearances

StarStruck (2003)As: Himself (Judge 2003 - 2006)
All Star K! (2002)As: Himself
Beh Bote Nga (1998)As: Tio Pot
Bubble Gang (1995)As: Himself (2005 - 2006)
Eat Bulaga! (1979)As: Himself (Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joey De Leon Quotes

No quotes added for this person