Login or register  
TV

Keempee De Leon

Mostly Credited As: Keempee De Leon
Birth Name: Joseph Joakim De Leon
Date Of Birth: January 08, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Manila

Keempee De Leon



TV Appearances

Full House (2009) (2009)As: Mr. H
Bahay Mo Ba ’To (2004)As: Harold Manguluntoy (2005 - 2006)
Bubble Gang (1995)As: Himself (2005)
Eat Bulaga! (1979)As: Himself (Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Keempee De Leon Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..