Login or register  
TV

Patrecia Wynand

Mostly Credited As: Patrecia Wynand
Sometimes Credited As: Patricia Wynand

Birth Name: Patrecia Gullison
Date Of Birth: January 23, 1940 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Canada
Date Of Death: March 31, 1977
Cause Of Death: drowned




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Khan (1975) 
  Mask of Deceit 01x02: (Feb/14/1975) As Sybil 

Hawaii Five-O (1968) (1968) 
  A Woman's Work is with a Gun 07x16: (Jan/21/1975) As Fay 

Mannix (1967) 
  A Walk in the Shadows 05x20: (Feb/09/1972) As Linda 

The Man and the City (1971) 
  Jennifer 01x14: (Dec/29/1971) As Rachel 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Patrecia Wynand Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..