Login or register  
TV

Brenda Dickson

Mostly Credited As: Brenda Dickson
Sometimes Credited As: Brenda Dickson-Weinberg

Birth Name: Brenda Irene Dickson
Date Of Birth: February 03, 1949 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Long Beach, California

Brenda Dickson




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  The Young and the Restless 05x22: (May/20/2001) As Herself 

Falcon Crest (1981) 
  Maelstrom 02x21: (Mar/04/1983) As Tony's Girlfriend 

Here We Go Again (1973) 
  There's a Boy in My Rumaki 01x10: (Mar/31/1973) As Donna 

The F.B.I. (1965) 
  The Set-Up 07x21: (Feb/13/1972) As Donna Archer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brenda Dickson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..