Login or register  
TV

Bodie Cruz


Mostly Credited As: Bodie Cruz
Birth Name: Elmo Jeremiah Cruz
Date Of Birth: September 08, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Philippines
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Bodie Cruz




TV Appearances

Pinoy Big Brother: Si kuya, kabarkada mo (2005)As: Himself (S02)
Ang TV (1992)As: Himself (1992)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bodie Cruz Quotes

No quotes added for this person