Login or register  
TV

Paula Peralejo

Mostly Credited As: Paula Peralejo
Sometimes Credited As: Paula Paralejo
Paola Peralejo

Birth Name: Maria Elena Paula B. Peralejo
Date Of Birth: June 29, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Philippines
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Paula Peralejo



TV Appearances

Nagai-Aida (2009)As: Nancy
Gimik (1996)As: Pauline Salveron
Ang TV (1992)As: Herself (1992)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paula Peralejo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..