Login or register  
TV

Rica Peralejo

Mostly Credited As: Rica Peralejo
Sometimes Credited As: Rica Joyce Anne Gamboa

Birth Name: Regina Carla Bautista Peralejo
Date Of Birth: March 07, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Philippines
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Rica Peralejo



TV Appearances

Komiks (2006)As: Unknown (2006)
Gimik (1996)As: Jersey Salveron
ASAP '07 (1995)As: Herself (Host)
Ang TV (1992)As: Herself (1992)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rica Peralejo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..