Login or register  
TV

Camille Prats


Mostly Credited As: Camille Prats
Sometimes Credited As: Camille Pratts

Birth Name: Sheena Patricia Camille Quiambao Prats
Date Of Birth: June 20, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Philippines
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)





TV Appearances

Captain Barbell (2006)As: Kit
Basta't kasama kita (2003)As: Diamante
Ang TV (1992)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Camille Prats Quotes

No quotes added for this person