Login or register  
TV

Abby Wilde

Mostly Credited As: Abby Wilde
Birth Name: Abigail Miriam Dauermann
Date Of Birth: February 25, 1989 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Abby Wilde



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Zoey 101 (2005)As: Stacey Dillsen (2006 - 2008)
Episode Cast Credits 

iCarly (2007) 
  iStart a Fan War 04x06: (Nov/19/2010) As Stacey Dillsen 

Zoey 101 (2005) 
  Zoey's Ribs 03x16: (Sep/29/2007) As Stacey Dillsen 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Abby Wilde Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..