Login or register  
TV

Todd Herzog


Mostly Credited As: Todd Herzog
Birth Name: Todd Jason Herzog
Date Of Birth: January 29, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pleasant Grove, Utah
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Todd Herzog




TV Appearances

Survivor (2000)As: Himself (S15: China - Winner)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Todd Herzog Quotes

No quotes added for this person