Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Melanie Shatner


Mostly Credited As: Melanie Shatner
Sometimes Credited As: Melanie Gretsch

Birth Name: Melanie Ann Shatner
Date Of Birth: August 01, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, California

Melanie Shatner




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Perversions of Science (1997) 
  Boxed In 01x03: (Jun/07/1997) As Dulcine 

Tek War (1994) 
  Betrayal 02x18: (Feb/09/1996) As Dr. Janet Blake 

Kung Fu: The Legend Continues (1993) 
  Cruise Missiles 03x16: (Oct/18/1995) As Fake Kerri Boswick 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

She is the daughter of William Shatner.

Melanie Shatner Quotes

No quotes added for this person