Login or register  
TV

Aaron Junatas


Mostly Credited As: Aaron Junatas
Birth Name: Aaron Jay Hunatas
Date Of Birth: December 28, 1998 (Age 16)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Sta. Maria, Bulacan

Aaron Junatas




TV Appearances

Komiks (2006)As: Badong (2006)
Star Circle Quest (2004)As: Himself (Magic Circle of 5 - 2004)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Aaron Junatas Quotes

No quotes added for this person