TV

Julian Barry


Mostly Credited As: Julian Barry
Birth Name: Julian Barry Mendelsohn
Date Of Birth: December 24, 1930 (Age 85)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Riverdale, New York





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Julian Barry Quotes

No quotes added for this person