Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Carlos Agassi


Mostly Credited As: Carlos Agassi
Sometimes Credited As: The Hunks

Birth Name: Amir Carlos Damaso Aquino
Date Of Birth: December 12, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Makati City

Carlos Agassi




TV Appearances

Komiks (2006)As: Gilbert (2006)
Buttercup (2003)As: Pippo
Gimik (1996)As: Marco Trinidad
ASAP '07 (1995)As: Himself (Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carlos Agassi Quotes

No quotes added for this person