Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Gardo Versoza


Mostly Credited As: Gardo Versoza
Birth Name: Mennen Torres Polintan
Date Of Birth: November 08, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Philippines

Gardo Versoza




TV Appearances

Asian Treasures (2007)As: Socrates
Atlantika (2006)As: King Agat
Komiks (2006)As: Kapitan Carling Ambing (2006 - 2007)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gardo Versoza Quotes

No quotes added for this person