Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Joross Gamboa


Mostly Credited As: Joross Gamboa
Birth Name: John Ross Sanchez Gamboa
Date Of Birth: November 28, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Bicol

Joross Gamboa




TV Appearances

Dahil May Isang Ikaw (2009)As: Teen Jaime
Komiks (2006)As: Tonyo (2006)
Super Inggo (2006)As: unknown
Love Spell (2006)As: Raffy
Star Circle Quest (2004)As: Himself (Magic Circle of 5 - 2004)
At Home Ka Dito (2004)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joross Gamboa Quotes

No quotes added for this person