Login or register  
TV

Luis Alandy


Mostly Credited As: Luis Alandy
Birth Name: Adrian Louis Alandy
Date Of Birth: February 07, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Manila
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Luis Alandy




TV Appearances

Komiks (2006)As: Nestor (2006)
Sana'y wala ng wakas (2003)As: Ramon Madrigal
Pangako Sa 'Yo (2000)As: David
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Luis Alandy Quotes

No quotes added for this person